We offer our assistance to plan your customized trip to Armenia, book hotel rooms at discounted rates or arrange apartments for short-term rental. With us you will not only enjoy the historical sites of the ancient land, or explore the Armenian culture, but also you may experience the daily life of the country, feel the successes and concerns of the people. We will organize your cultural program, evening entertainment and we will do our best to assist you in all kinds of activities, be it investment marketing and research, real estate purchase, consulting and much more...
Are you traveling with your kids? We offer special programs for them as well. While in long and tiring trips, your kids can stay with our experienced nannies or governesses, enjoying creative educational entertainment like drawing, dance or pottery making together with local and international friends. Our experienced staff will ensure that your kids are taken proper care in your absence. You are welcome to contact us for more details..
Group tourism
Are you traveling with your friends in a group of more than 10 people? You can benefit from our group tourism plan which includes cheaper accomodation and transportaion. You can choose between hotel rooms, apartments or villas in the heart of Yerevan with picturesque views of biblical Mount Ararat or beautiful sceneries of Yerevan.
Enjoy traditional sightseeing tours while getting the taste of Armenian world-famous barbeque on the hills of Caucasus mountains prepared especially for you and your friends. Experience a truly Armenian feast in the company of traditional Armenian family in the countryside!