Thank you for visiting the homepage of Portfolio Enterprise! Here you may find a wide scope of services, offered in Armenia or abroad.
In “Tourism” section you may find unique touristic packages in Armenia, as well as abroad. Our specialists will assist you in hotel booking or rent a comfortable furnished apartment, organize unforgettable holidays in Armenia or anywhere else.
The “Events” section offers organization of seminars, conferences, as well as other events, like-presentations, jubilees, weddings, baptism ceremonies etc.
The “Services” section would allow you to find a babysitters or governess for your kids, provide cleaning service or a responsible maid for cleaning tasks in your apartment, office or store for one-time job or on regular basis. Our cleaning service professionals may clean your house or office after renovation, execute general or daily cleaning tasks.
incoming medical outgoing apartments hotels
wedding ceremonies conferences, seminars, workshops, round tables, corporate meetings presentations, jubilee celebrations, corporate events and dinners